Optical Module/DeviceMagnetic ComponentConsumer Power Supply

SFP 155M 15km Commercial Temperature

Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Supports 155 Mb/s bit rates
RoHS2.0 compliant
Commercial temperature range 0℃ to 70℃
Single 3.3V power supply
Maximum link length of 15km
Duplex LC connector

Form Factor SFP
Distance 15km
Data Rate 155Mb/s
Protocol Fast Ethernet Compliant
Case Temperatur 0℃ to 70℃
Diagnostics Digital
Transmitter FP
Receiver PIN
Voltage supply 3.3V
Connector Duplex LC receptacle
Wavelength 1310nm
Specification download click to download
We are using cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website you consent to all cookies in accordance with our Cookie Policy. Detail
Accept