Optical Module/DeviceMagnetic ComponentConsumer Power Supply

EPON SFP BIDI SC/UPC Receptacle

1.25Gb/s 1310/1490nm 20 km Single Mode SC/UPC EPON ONU Transceiver
Form Factor SFP
Data Rate 1.25/1.25Gb/s
Wavelength(nm) 1310nm
Distance 20km
Transmitter FP
Receiver PIN
Case Temperature 0~70℃
Connector SC
Voltage supply 3.3V
Ditital Diagnostics Mornitoring Yes
Specification download click to download
We are using cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website you consent to all cookies in accordance with our Cookie Policy. Detail
Accept