Optical Module/DeviceMagnetic ComponentConsumer Power Supply

EPON BIDI SFP SC/APC Receptacle

1.25Gb/s 1310/1490nm 20 km Single Mode SC/APC EPON ONU Transceiver
Wavelength(nm) 1310/1490
Low End Case Temperature(℃) -40
Data Rate 1.25 Gb/s
Transmitter FP
High End Case Temperature(℃) 85
Connector SC/APC Receptacle
Voltage supply(V) 3.3
Protocol SFF-8472/IEEE 802.3ah
Receiver PIN
Distance 20 km
Diagnostics Yes
Specification download click to download
We are using cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website you consent to all cookies in accordance with our Cookie Policy. Detail
Accept